Classements finaux

Classé dans : Actualités | 0

Voici les classements de la saison définitifs : toutes nos équipes sont maintenues.

REGIONAL 3 GROUPE F

PlEquipePtsJoGNPFBPBCDif
1VERTOU USSA 329148510276021
2BRETIGNOLLES BREM ES2914851018909
3LA TESSOUALLE EA281484202111010
4ST-PERE EN RETZ SP271483303517018
5LES ACHARDS FC21136340251906
6CHRISTOPHESEGUINIERE20145540171304
7ST-JEAN MONTS ECPM19135440191603
8STE-PAZANNE FC RETZ1514437021240-3
9CHOLET SO 313134450212130
10MACHECOUL ST-MEME AS912309012230-11
11ST-JULIEN VAIRE FC813229010430-33
12CHOLET ASPTT FOOTBAL2140212013370-24

DEUXIEME DIVISION GROUPE A

PlEquipePtsJoGNPFBPBCDif
1THOUARCE FC LAYON3414111204620026
2MARTIGNE ES LAYON28149140302109
3DOUE LA FONTAINE RC 22514815030330-3
4ST LEGER BEGROLLES231372404019021
5VALANJOU AS20145540222200
6SOMLOIRYZERNAY CP 21913544025260-1
7ST GERMAIN VAL MOINE17125250312308
8CORON OSTVC1514437027350-8
9LA TESSOUALLE EA 214124260221804
10ANDARD BRAIN ES 21413427016240-8
11ANGERS CBAF 21013319013360-23
12ANGERS DOUTRE SC8142210012370-25

QUATRIEME DIVISION GROUPE H

PlEquipePtsJoGNPFBPBCDif
1ST LEZIN AS MAUGES3113101204313030
2VILLEDIEU RENAUDIERE3114101303916023
3INGRANDES LE FRESNE291392204917032
4ST LEGER BEGROLLES 222137150302208
5LA TESSOUALLE EA 321126330343004
6ST GERMAIN VAL MOINE 2201262402917012
7ST LAURENT MESNIL 21513436018240-6
8CHAMPTOCE USSCA 21214338015330-18
9BEAUPREAU CHAPELLE 31013247028400-12
10ST FLORENT BOUTOUCH 2912317117410-24
11LA SALLE AUBRY POIT 2912237011250-14
12CHAUDRON ST QUENTIN 2713148012470-35

U17 1ERE DIVISION GROUPE D

PlEquipePtsJoGNPFBPBCDif
1GJ MAY BE LEGER18760109306
2LE FUILET CHAUSSAIRE1585030171205
3GJ CHEMILLE MEL MAUG157502011704
4GJ TESSOUALLE PUY137412016808
5LE FIEF GESTE FC11840408121-4
6ST GEORGES TREM FC107313013904
7LIRE DRAIN O1701607150-8
8TILLIERES ARC1701606210-15

U15 DIVISION SUPERIEURE GROUPE A

PlEquipePtsJoGNPFBPBCDif
1ST SYLVAIN ANJOU AS2287100328024
2GJ DU VIHIERSOIS1876010277020
3ANDREZE JUB JALLAIS1374120242004
4GJ TESSOUALLE PUY972320121200
5ANGERS VAILLANTE77214011140-3
6ST PIERRE MONTREV AS571240290-7
7LANDEMONT LAURENTAIS4711506270-21
8GJ POUANCE COMBREE3803508250-17

U15 2EME DIVISION GROUPE C

PlEquipePtsJoGNPFBPBCDif
1CHRISTOPHESEGUINIERE21870104214028
2GJ MAULEZIERES 215650102917012
3GJ VALMOINEVILLEDIEU13741204112029
4TILLIERES ARC1374120181107
5ST ANDRE ST MACAIRE 2107313012230-11
6GJ TESSOUALLE PUY 278215013270-14
7ST PIERRE MONTREV AS 24711507240-17
8LE FUILET CHAUSSAIRE 218017010440-34

U13 D.S. POULE F

PlEquipePtsJoGNPFBPBCDif
1LE LONGERON TORFOU6220006402
2CHOLET JEUNE FRANCE6320105500
3LA TESSOUALLE EA4211009405
4ST GERMAIN VAL MOINE3310208110-3
5GJ MAY BE LEGER2202007700
6LA ROMAGNE ROUSSAY120110460-2
7ANDREZE JUB JALLAIS020020240-2

U13 D2 POULE F

PlEquipePtsJoGNPFBPBCDif
1CHOLET FCPC732100133010
2LA TESSOUALLE EA 27321009702
3CHOLET JEUNE FRANCE 24211005302
4TOUTLEMONDE MAULEVR 23210109100-1
5ST GEORGES TREM FC 3130120360-3
6CHEMILLE MELAY O 40200207120-5
7GJ MAY BE LEGER 2010010050-5